Lehrberechtiger Branche Person Telefon 1 Telefon 2 Fax E-Mail Straße PLZ Ort
Bernsteiner Druckservice GesellschaftmbH BB Bernsteiner 4958889-34 Rautenweg 10 A - 1220 Wien
Bfi-Wien, IBA BB Gerhard Herberger 607200/522 iba-buero.amv3@bfi-wien.or.at Gudrunstraße 184/6 A - 1100 Wien
Bfi-Wien, JASG BB Herr Witeschnik Andreas 602 05 08/23 Gudrunstraße 187 A - 1100 Wien
Brosche Otto Ges.m.b.H. BB  Brosche 7897391 Faradaygasse 5 A - 1030 Wien
Donau Forum Druck Ges.m.b.H. BB  Nowack Peter 80 45 255 80 45 75 Sagedergasse 29 A - 1120 Wien
Druckerei Odysseus BB  Helga Vrachoritis 8674989 8674989-20 Erlaaer Straße 20 A - 1230 Wien
Grünauer Peter BB Herr Grünauer 5128258 5136278 Augustinerstraße 12 A - 1010 Wien
Havel Doris BB  Havel Doris 6045453 Kennergasse 10 A - 1100 Wien
Hoffmann Karl BB   8133576 Fockygasse 43 A - 1120 Wien
Holitzer Franz BB   406 47 37 4064737-4 Stadtbahnbogen 67 A - 1080 Wien
Klein BB  Rudolf Klein 2920814 Frauenstiftgasse 7 A - 1210 Wien
Kloss Carl BB  Viktor Kus 3177291 Maria Theresienstraße 1 A - 1090 Wien
Loy-Buchbinderei BB  Karl Loy 8139554 Siebertgasse 16 A - 1120 Wien
Melzer BB   9412837 Breitenfurterstraße A - 1230 Wien
Melzer-Druck GesmbH BB  Bitto 521630 Kircheng. 48 A - 1070 Wien
Nestrojil Hans BB  Nestrojil 5877437 Königseggasse 4 A - 1060 Wien
New art Finishing Buchbinderei GesmbH. BB  Helga Vrachoritis 867 49 89 867 49 89-20 Erlaaer Straße 20 A - 1230 Wien
Papyrus GesmbH & Co KG BB Wolkersdorfer 6892550-0 6892554 papyrus@nextra.at Murbangasse A - 1100 Wien
Prouza Gerhart BB  Gerhart Prouza 581 52 42 581 52 42 prouza@aon.at Esterhazygasse 12 A - 1060 Wien
Richter Ges.m.b.H. BB   8693738 8693878 Liesinger Flus-G. 8 A - 1230 Wien
Schober Buchbinderei BB   581 46 32 2573222-23 Paulanergasse 12 A - 1040 Wien
Schogla Buchbinderei Ges.m.b.H.&Co KG BB  Schober, Ledinsky 2573222 2573222-23 2573222-23 Percostraße 21 A - 1220 Wien
Tamandl W. Ges.m.b.H. BB   4059240 -8923475 Lenaugasse 19 A - 1080 Wien
TypoDruckSares BB   369 73 20 3697320-160 office@sares.at Muthgasse 68 A - 1190 Wien
Waniek BB A. Waniek 01/2164131 01/2162059 www.buchbinderei-waniek.at Zirkusgasse 31 A - 1020 Wien
Werner Johann BB  Werner 7148278 7300133 ?? Dapontegasse 1 A - 1030 Wien
Melzer BB+DV  M. Kerschbaum 521  1/4 52163/269 m.kerschbaum@melzer.at Vogtgasse 29 A - 1140 Wien
Weber Peter BB+KW  Weber Peter 493 35 35 Fröbelgasse 3 A - 1160 Wien
Amt für Rüstung und Wehrtechnik CL  Kienast Monika 5200-30513 5200-17231 rd-arwt.ewbt@bmlv.gv-at Haidestraße 8 A - 1110 Wien
ARC Seibersdorf research GmbH CL  Markus Mansfeld 050550-3569 050550-2030 050550-2037 leopoldine.prankl-herdin@arcs.ac.at Kramergasse 1 A - 1010 Wien
Baxter Aktiengesellschaft CL  Eder Beatrix 20100-2007 20100-510 susanne_nikowitsch@baxter.com Industriestrasse 72 A - 1220 Wien
Biutec F & E Ges.m.b. H. CL  Hofer Dr. 4083580 4083591 4083580 34 Seeböckgasse 32B A - 1160 Wien
Bundesamt und Forschungszentrum für Wald CL  Fink Eugenie 87838 1206 eugenie.fink@bva.bmlf.gv.at Sackendorff- Gudent- Weg 8 A - 1131 Wien
Bundesanstalt für Verkehr CL  Haidl Dr. Ewald 27760900 gerald.poellmann@bmvit.gv.at Trauzgasse 1 A - 1210 Wien
Bundesforschungs- und Ausbildungszentrum für Wald, CL  Heinze Dr. Berthold 87838-2219 0660/3401460 87838-2250 berthold.heinze@bfw.gv.at Hauptstrasse 7 A - 1140 Wien
Bundesinstitut f. Arzneimittel CL  Ing. Markus Polz 40492-0 4024084 sabine.maier@bifa.bmsg.gv.at Zimmermanngasse 3 A - 1095 Wien
Bundeskriminalamt Wien CL  Endl Gernot 24 836 85641 gernot.endl@bmi.gv.at Joseph Holoubek Platz 1 A - 1090 Wien
Bundesstaatliche Bakterologisch-Serologische Untersuchungsanstalt CL   4051557-0 Währingerstrasse 25A A - 1096 Wien
Department für Chemie CL  Doz. Praznik 36006-6078 36006-6548 Muthgasse 18 A - 1190 Wien
Department für Chemische Ökologie und Ökosystemforschung CL   4277-54251 4277-9542 Althanstraße 14 A - 1090 Wien
Department für Chromosomenbiologie CL  Prof. Schweizer Dieter 4277 54100 4277 54030 (Jantsch) 4277 9541 botanik@univie.ac.at Dr Bohrgasse 1 A - 1030 Wien
Department für Lebensmittelwissenschaften und -technologie CL  Kneidinger Martha 36006-6273 36006-6251 martha.kneidinger@boku.ac.at Muthgasse 18 A - 1190 Wien
Ehmayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. CL Dr. Constanco Bernardin 7683744 7. Haidequerstraße 4 A - 1110 Wien
Entsorgungsbetriebe Simmering CL Frau Natalia Schweiger 760990 760995800 n.schweiger@ebs.co.at 11. Haidequerstraße 7 A - 1110 Wien
ESW Consulting Wruss CL  Prof. DI Dr. Wruss Werner 8125318-0 8123637 8125318-5 Rosasgasse 25-27 A - 1120 Wien
Fernwärme Simmeringer Haide CL  Hofstetter, Fr Peilinger, Fr DI Papp 31326-3630 11. Haidequerstraße 7 A - 1110 Wien
Forschungslabor f. Biochemie u. Gewebekultur CL Frau  Nigisch 40400-6853/6776/6867/7656 0676/9214052 Währinger Gürtel 18-20/8H A - 1090 Wien
Forstliche Bundesversuchsanstalt CL Herr Alfred Fürst 878381120 Schönbrunn-Tirolergarten A - 1130 Wien
G.L. Pharma GmbH CL   4853505-133 4857773 Arnethgasse 3 A - 1171 Wien
GMI - Gregor Mendel Institut für Molekulare Pflanzenbiologie GmbH CL  Werner Aufsatz 4277-56210 4277-9562 werner.aufsatz@gmi.oeaw.ac.at Dr Bohrgasse 1 A - 1030 Wien
Gschwentner Haarkosmetik GmbH. CL  Marton 3171598 3171598/19 Liechtensteinstraße 14 A - 1090 Wien
Höhere Bundeslehr- und Forschungsanstalt für Gartenbau CL  Dr. Katharina Hristoforoglu 8135950-316 8135950-99 Grünbergstraße 24 A - 1130 Wien
Inst. f. Angewandte Botanik CL  Dr. Zitterl 25077-1113 25077-1196 Veterinärplatz 1 A - 1210 Wien
Inst. f. Angewandte Mikrobiologie CL  Prof. Braun 36006-6211 02272/66280-0 IFA-Tulln Muthgasse 18/Haus B A - 1190 Wien
Inst. f. Anorganische Chemie CL  Prof. Schubert 58801-15301 58801-15399 Getreidemarkt 9/153 A - 1060 Wien
Inst. f. Anorganische Chemie CL  Prof. Unfried 4277-52649 0664/2411557 unfried@ap.univie.ac.at Währingerstrasse 42/2 A - 1090 Wien
Inst. f. Biochemie u. Molekulare Zellbiologie CL  Prof. Wiche, Dr. Skacel 4277-12010 4277-61701 4277-9617 Dr. Bohr Gasse 9 A - 1030 Wien
Inst. f. Ernährung / Vetmed. Univ. CL  Stanislaw Claudia 25077-3206 25077-1196 Josef Baumann Gasse 1 A - 1210 Wien
Inst. f. geologische Wissenschaften CL  Doz. Weinke 4277-53100 4277-53101 4277-9531 Althanstraße 14 A - 1090 Wien
Inst. f. Medizinische Biochemie CL 4277-0 4277-9616 Dr. Bohr Gasse 9 A - 1030 Wien
Inst. f. Milchhygiene u. Milchtechnologie CL  Michaela Fischer 25077-1113 25077-3501 25077-3590 michaela.fischer@vu-wien.ac.at Josef Baumann Gasse 1 A - 1210 Wien
Inst. f. Mineralölprodukte und Umweltanalytik ZT - GesmbH CL  Hutter M., Dr 812 53 61 812 53 61 18 office@imu.at Stolzenthalergasse 21 A - 1080 Wien
Inst. f. Organische Chemie CL  Prof. Claus 4277-52119 4277-52101 oder 52125 Währinger Straße 38 A - 1090 Wien
Inst. f. Pharmakognosie / Univ. Wien CL  Dr. Verena Dirsch 4277/55270 4277/55969 verena.dirsch@univie.ac.at Althanstraße 14 A - 1090 Wien
Inst. f. Pharmazeutische Chemie CL  Prof. Buchbauer 4277-55101 4277-9551 Althanstrasse 14 A - 1090 Wien
Inst. f. Physikalische Chemie CL  Tromballa Ao.Prof. Dr. H. W. 4277-52544 Althanstraße 14 A - 1090 Wien
Inst. f. Siedlungswasserbau / Univ. f. Bodenkultur CL   36006-5800 Muthgasse 18 A - 1190 Wien
Inst. f. Straßenbau / TU Wien CL  Riedmayer Thomas 588      588      Gußhausstraße 28 A - 1040 Wien
Inst. f. Wasservorsorge CL   4765410-75 Muthgasse 18 A - 1190 Wien
Intervet GesmbH CL  Wutka Reinhold 256 87 87-352 0664 5300287 256 87 87 - 319 reinhold.wutka@intervet.com Siemensstraße 107 A - 1210 Wien
Kraftwerk Simmering CL  Ing. Mario Wachter 76016-70300 Erste Haidequerstraße 1 A - 1110 Wien
Lebensmittelversuchsanstalt CL  Ing. Johann Einböck 368855546 368855520 Blaasstraße 29 A - 1190 Wien
MA 22 - Umweltschutz CL  Ing. Kreiner Peter (4000-)88219 Rinnböckstraße 15 A - 1110 Wien
MA 30 - Kanalisation CL   6167316 Südrendstraße 4 A - 1230 Wien
MA 38 - Lebensmitteluntersuchungsanstalt CL  Hr. Ing. Novotny (79514-)97992 (79517-)99-97992 Henneberggasse 3 A - 1030 Wien
MA 39 - Versuchs- u. Forschungsanstalt CL   (79514-)92090/92019 Rinnböckstraße 15 A - 1110 Wien
MA 39 - Versuchs- und Forschungsanstalt (vormals MA 15) CL   40413-0 40413/99/87700 tsa@m15.magwien.gv.at Feldgasse 9 A - 1080 Wien
MA 48 - Abfallwirtschaft, Straßenreinigung und Fuhrpark CL  Annemarie Nowak 258352/48865 Percostraße 2 A - 1021 Wien
Mautner Markhof Feinkost GmbH CL Herr Kogler 01 / 74080197 Mautner Markhof-Gasse 39-41 A - 1110 Wien
Octapharma CL  Schütz Raimund 610 32 0 61032218 61032-350 Oberlaaer Straße 235 A - 1100 Wien
Ögussa CL  Driussi 86646-0 86646-324 Liesinger Flurgasse 4 A - 1235 Wien
Öko-Datenservice-GmbH CL  Hüsz Georg 3681513 3682343 office@oeko-datenservice.com Budinskygasse 18 A - 1190 Wien
Österreichische Agentur für Gesundheit und Ernährungssicherheit GmbH CL  Dipl.Ing. Kuhn 050555-25106 050555-25119 communications@ages.at Spargelfeldgasse 191 A - 1220 Wien
Peithner, Dr. GmbH & Co CL  Mag. Tschernuta 6162644-0 Richard- Strauss- Straße 13 A - 1230 Wien
Rembrandtin Lack GesmbH Nfg. KG CL  Ing. Hubert Culik 27702-153 27702-0 27702-30 hubert.culik@rembrandtin.com Ignaz-Köck-Straße 15 A - 1210 Wien
Schön Prim. Dr. Hans CL  Dr. Schön 4098220 4098220 Ranftlgasse 5/5 A - 1170 Wien
Stamag Stadlauer Malzfabrik GesmbH CL  Dir. Reisinger / Koller 288080 288080-18 oder 19 Smolagasse 1 A - 1220 Wien
Umweltbundesamt Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung CL  Mag. Dr. Sigrid Scharf, Monika Denner 31304-5290, 5291 31304/5460 od. 5222 Spittelauerlände 5 A - 1090 Wien
Universität für Bodenkultur Wien CL  Konrad Domig 47654 47654-1049 www.boku.ac.at Peter Jordan-Straße 70 A - 1190 Wien
Wildschek Ing. & Co. CL  Ing. Cech 8041506 8042169 Industriegasse 8 A - 1230 Wien
Clariant Österreich GmbH CL+CW  Ing. Wolfgang Wess 80101/3216 80101/3328 80101/3252 Siemensstraße 105 A - 1210 Wien
Henkel Austria GmbH CL+CW  Bellant Ing. Walter 71104/2387 71104/523 Erdbergstraße 29 A - 1030 Wien
Rösch & Handel CL+CW  Ing. Klebesitz 60414900 60414906 team€roesch-handel.at Schering. 2, Obj. 2 A - 1140 Wien
@utput Druck GmbH DT  Ernst Pleß 5321486 532922115 office@utput.at Neutorgasse 9 A - 1010 Wien
Alwa Deil Druckerei GMBH DT  Ziegler Johann 982 58 80 982 58 80DW7 wewerka@alwa-deil.at Sturzgasse 1A A - 1140 Wien
AV_Druck plus GmbH DT   79785 Faradaygasse 6 A - 1130 Wien
Barta Franz KG DT  Köhrl 894 68 94 894 68 64 office@barta.at Pfeiffergasse 1 A - 1150 Wien
Bauer Druck GmbH DT  Ing. Bauer Christian 01 760 55 38 t.ritter@bauerdruck.at 7. Haidequerstraße 4 Objekt 19 A - 1110 Wien
Buch- und Offsetdruckerei DT 522 61 16 522 61 17 ojerabek@aon.at Burggasse 90 A - 1070 Wien
Csöngei F. GesmbH. DT  John Hofmann 8131094 8131094-3 f.csoengei-druck@aon.at Schönbrunnerstraße 184 A - 1120 Wien
Druckerei Emil Goldstein KG DT Mamudoski Nafis 2142315 21423154 goldstein@aon.at Obachgasse 26 A - 1220 Wien
Druckerei Seitz Ges.m.b.H. DT  Seitz Michael 7133351 Pfarrhofgasse 13 A - 1030 Wien
Drucktechnik Szerencsics DT  Ing. Szerencsics Alexander 495 52 18 495 52 18-17 office@szerencsics.at Mosetiggasse 1A A - 1230 Wien
Eberle Druck GmbH DT  Baczewski Karina karina.baczewski@eberle.co.at Carlbergergasse 38 / Objekt 11 A - 1230 Wien
Ebinger Georg & Sohn DT  Peter Tostmann 865 79 81 Eitnergasse 4 A - 1230 Wien
Elbemühl Druck und Verlag DT  Pötscheneck Wilhelm ... Altmannsdorferstraße 154-156 A - 1230 Wien
Favoprint GesmbH. DT   604 34 18 Zur Spinnerin 23 A - 1100 Wien
Fuka und Fischer DT   960652 96065220 Gewerbering 32 A - 1100 Wien
Funder Richard GmbH DT Pless Ernst 532 14 86 office@utput.at Neutorgasse 9 A - 1010 Wien
Gjevat Balaj-ALBA Digital Druck/Kopie DT Gjevat Balaj 01 526 51 05 01 526 51 05-10 office@albakopie.at Kirchengasse 43 A - 1070 Wien
Goldstein Emil Druckerei DT   214 23 15 2142315-4 Obachgasse 26 A - 1220 Wien
In medias Druck und digitale Medien GmbH DT  Hammerl Robert 2711010 2711010/30 Marksteinergasse 13 A - 1210 Wien
Jerabek Otto DT  Holzinger Erhard 5226116 ojerabek@aon.at Burggasse 90 A - 1070 Wien
Kautzner GesmbH DT   604 33 37 Quellenstraße 138-140 A - 1100 Wien
Kunz Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH DT  Dorner 25095-0 25095-247 Obachgasse 20 A - 1220 Wien
Leukauf Buch & Offsetdruck DT Johann Staudacher 319 54 67 319170619 office@leukauf.at Obachgasse 10 A - 1220 Wien
Litoprint DT   Herzgasse 49 A - 1100 Wien
Manz Buchdruckerei DT  Karman E. Karin 54665/254 54665/265 Siebenbrunnengasse 21 A - 1050 Wien
Martini Druck und VerlagsgembH DT Mattes 5227489 52274894 Neustiftgasse 32-34 A - 1070 Wien
Mayr-Melnhof Packaging Austria GmbH DT   27771 371 27771 6371 mmp-austria@mmp-packaging.com Scheydgasse 46 A - 1210 Wien
Oesterreichische Banknoten- und Sicherheitsdruck GmbH DT  Scheidl Wolfgang 316  1/18 Garnisongasse 13-15 A - 1090 Wien
Österr. Staatsdruckerei DT  Feichtinger Anton 20666/227 20666/629 office@staatsdruckerei.at Tenschertstr. 7 A - 1239 Wien
Piatnik Ferd. & Söhne DT Rezek Manuel 9144151 9111445 info@piatnik.com Hütteldorfer Straße 229-231 A - 1140 Wien
Pinder Franz Buchdruckerei DT   586 13 84 Opernring 7 A - 1010 Wien
Profildurck DT Frank helmut.schmiedt@magret.at Hintere Zollamtsstraße 3 A - 1030 Wien
Raser Fritz GmbH. DT   6026233 6065437 6026233-25 Favoritner Gewerbering 19 A - 1100 Wien
Redl´s Druckerei DT  Dättl 3304277 3325302 Wallensteinstraße 62 A - 1200 Wien
Remaprint Druck- und Verlagsges.m.b.H DT   4038926 403892681 Neulerchenfelder Straße 35 A - 1160 Wien
Resch Thomas KEG DT Thomas Resch 8932358 8932358-4 office@resch-druck@.at Rosinagasse 19 A - 1150 Wien
Semrad Johann DT  Semrad Johann 4920721-0 Gablenzgasse 10 A - 1160 Wien
Senior Druckerei DT  Robert Senior Muthgasse 16 A - 1190 Wien
Sporr R. GmbH & Co KG DT  Rudolf Sporr 259 45 06 0 Voitgasse 2A A - 1220 Wien
Spv Druck DT  Franz Beigl 711 70 Grimmelshausengasse 1 A - 1030 Wien
Stanzell Druck DT   2921377 2901423 Bahnhofsplatz 1 A - 1210 Wien
Starzengruber Gesellschaft m.b.H. Druckerei DT  Alfred Wimmer 33 150 3344302 33150-21 Gerhardusgasse 25 A - 1200 Wien
Stavros Vrachoritis GmbH DT  Christos Vrachoritis 8674989 867498920 gt@odysseus-print.at Erlaaer Strasse 20 A - 1230 Wien
Steinhauser Bildbearbeitung und Druck GmbH DT  Steinhauser Robert 96065/100 96065/155 office@steinhauser.co.at Favoritner Gewerbering 32 A - 1100 Wien
Tschauner u. Forster, Druckerei DT  Rammel 9822106 9826158 Flachgasse 52 A - 1150 Wien
Tschauner u. Forster, Druckerei DT  Rammel 9822106 9826158 Flachgasse 52 A - 1150 Wien
Tupack DT  Hr. Donaubauer 76066/240 7693937 Warneckestraße 5 A - 1113 Wien
Ulikett GmbH DT  Dr. Gerhard Ulrich 6163638 3164624 ulrich@ulikett.at Wiegelestraße 26 A - 1230 Wien
Walla Druckerei DT   5444992 5442586 Rampersdorfergasse 39 A - 1050 Wien
Walla Druckerei DT   5444992 5442586 Rampersdorfergasse 39 A - 1050 Wien
Weihs & Co DT  Rammel Karl 9822106 9826158 m.mej@weihs-co.at Eduart-Kittenbergergasse 97/1 A - 1230 Wien
Weihs & Co DT  Rammel Karl 9822106 9826158 m.mej@weihs-co.at Eduart-Kittenbergergasse 97/1 A - 1230 Wien
Zimmer Druckerei Betriebsges.m.b.H: DT Kramer Bernhard 01-319 88 88-0 01-319 88 88-12 office@zimmerdruck.at Obere Augartenstraße 20 A - 1020 Wien
Agens Werk DT+DV   544 56 41 -46 544564166 prepress@agens-werk.at Arbeitergasse 1-7 A - 1050 Wien
Edelbacher Druck GesmbH DT+DV   4068244 406824418 Eduardgasse 6 A - 1180 Wien
Flora-Print GesmbH. &. Co KG DT+DV   982 66 01 982 66 017 Missindorfstraße 21 A - 1140 Wien
Inovamedia Print DT+DV  Zoisl Ing. Josef 66122/246 66122/345 office@inovamedia.at Altmannsdorferstr. 154-156 A - 1230 Wien
Media Print GesmbH DT+DV  Weber Roland 01/61010 Richard Strauss Straße 18 A - 1232 Wien
Robitschek & Co. Druckerei OHG DT+DV Basta 5453311 5454311 druckerei@robitschek.at Schloßgasse 10-12 A - 1050 Wien
Wachek GesmbH. DT+DV   3176119 31761194 Rotenlöwengasse 7 A - 1090 Wien
Wachek GesmbH. DT+DV   3176119 31761194 Rotenlöwengasse 7 A - 1090 Wien
Advice Pre Press & Printservice GmbH DV  Martha Schäffer 8936596 office@austriamediagroup.at Lützowgasse 12-14 A - 1140 Wien
AV Astoria Druckzentrum GmbH DV   797 85 0 0664 / 111 48 62 797 85 115 Faradayg 6 A - 1030 Wien
Bernsteiner + Partner DV  Franz Bernsteiner 495 88 89 4958889 30 ottakring@bernsteiner.at Thaliastraße 97 A - 1160 Wien
Brunner Studio Satz- u. Repro. DV  Bernhard Brunner 7123190 7126183 print.satz.repro@studio-brunner.at Veithgasse 11 A - 1030 Wien
Daldruck Ges.m.b.H. DV 505 88 67 504 36 03 Wiedner Hauptstraße 57 A - 1040  Wien
Digital Laut DV  Ernst Bader 5484488 5484488 25 kaiser@digitallaut.at Ziegelofengasse 29 A - 1050 Wien
Expoxx Messebau GmbH DV   72720 500 Messeplatz 1 A - 1020 Wien
Fazokas Siebdruck DV  Johann Fazokas 8690231 8697791 Autofabrikstraße 9 A - 1230 Wien
Fox DV  Andreas Rathmanner 522 40 28 Halbgasse 7 A - 1070 Wien
Haltmeyer Ges.m.b.H. DV  Haltmeyer Andreas Währinger Gürtel 17-19 A - 1180 Wien
Hammerl DV  Hammerl 271 10 10/30 Marksteinergasse 13 A - 1210 Wien
Hawelka Druckerei DV   4808134 Seeböckgasse 41 A - 1090 Wien
Herold Druck und Verlag AG DV Ing. Thomas Hofinger 79594 160 79594 150 hofinger@herold.cc Faradaygasse 6 A - 1030 Wien
Inplastor DV Dr. Walter Balasch 604 33 71 604 33 71-15 Leberstraße 62 A - 1110 Wien
Jentzsch & Co Druckerei GesmbH. DV  Maschik Norbert 2784216-38/50 2784216-40 slavik@jentzsch.at Scheydgasse 31 A - 1210 Wien
Lischkar und Co., Druckerei DV  Fr.Moucka,Hr.Stocker 813 46 28 Miagazziplatz 4 A - 1120 Wien
Lithoscan DV Herr Hagenauer Christian 8156711 01 8156711-50 lithoscan@nextra.at Hedwiggasse 4/1-4 A - 1020 Wien
Mascha Druckerei DV Herr Alfred Wlcek 8126761 8126882 Aßmayergasse 28 A - 1120 Wien
Medial werbe GmbH DV  Manfred Zojer 01 403 59 59 0 0699 159 59 503 01 403 59 59 100 m.zojer@medial.at Heiligenstädter Lände 11 A - 1190 Wien
Mediaprint Reprotechnik GMBH & Co DV Weber Roland 36011 3110 Muthgasse 2 A - 1190 Wien
Melzer DV  M. Kerschbaum 521  1/4  52163/269 m.kerschbaum@melzer.at Vogtgasse 29 A - 1140 Wien
Merkur Klischee-Reproanstalt KG DV   523 41 10 523 91 32 523 91 32 75 merkur.repro@netway.at Zieglergasse 39 A - 1070 Wien
Milde Verlag GesmbH DV  Michael Milde 27703 27703/26 Milde.Verlag@telecom.at Siemensstraße 7 A - 1210 Wien
MM Packaging Austria GmbH DV  Reininger 27771-0 2783448 mmp-austria@mm-pachaging.com Scheydgasse 46 A - 1210 Wien
Offsetdruck - Buchdruck DV   8131094 Schönbrunnerstraße 184 A - 1120 Wien
Pelz & Reinisch Gesellschaft m.b.H. DV  Pelz Wilhelm Hintere Zollamtsstrasse 3 A - 1030 Wien
Piacek Ges.m.b.H Druckerei DV  Fritz Raser 6026233 602623325 office@piacek.at Fav.Gewerbering 19 A - 1100 Wien
Printart DV  Zojer Manfred 203 84 84 0664 16 58 604 203 84 84/20 office@printart.at Jedleseerstraße 67 A - 1210 Wien
Radda & Dressler DV  Mühlbacher Josef 91919430 60117476 Davidgasse 79 A - 1100 Wien
Repro Busek Druckvorstufentechnik GmbH & Co KG, DV  Georg Ruess 615 07 35 440 615 07 35 0 615 07 35 111 Großmarktstr 22 A - 1230 Wien
Sares Otto DV  Otto Sares sen. 5961306 596146535 graphischekunstanstalt@sares.at Mariahilfer Straße 101 A - 1060 Wien
Spigo Etiketten Erzeugung und Vertrieb GmbH. DV  Michael Dopler Ing. 617 39 29 0664 / 125 11 50 Großmarktstr 5B Postfach G1 A - 1230 Wien
Stavros Vrachoritis Ges.M.b.H. DV  Helga Vrachoritis 8674989 340 8674989 20 hvr@odysseus-print.at Erlaaer Straße 20 A - 1230 Wien
Typographische Anstalt GesmbH DV  Missauer Wilhelm Muthgasse 68 A - 1190 Wien
Ulrich Etiketten GesmbH. DV  Schütz Ernst 2713940/43 Marksteinergasse 2 A - 1210 Wien
Seyss GesmbH. DV+MD   4157027 9147591 werner@seyss.at Hütteldorfer Straße 219 A - 1140 Wien
Schönberg & Cerny KG DV+SD   891 13-0 8925210 Pfeiffergasse 3 A - 1151 Wien
Atelier Doris Kucera FO  Doris Kucera 604 61 22 atelier@doriskucera.at Börsegasse 12 A - 1010 Wien
Bilas Ernst FO   4864321 Hernalser Hauptstraße 193 A - 1170 Wien
Brejcha Ernst Ges.m.b.H. FO  Ernst Brejcha 667 91 55 Anton Baumgartnerstr. 44/SL1 A - 1230 Wien
Buri Claude FO  Buri Claude 5967376 5951564 photodesign@claudeburi.com Linke Wienzeile 178/3/2 A - 1060 Wien
Die 2, Fotostudio FO   615 49 49 9825503 6154949/13 office@die2.at Südrandstraße 7 A - 1230 Wien
Foto Helmreich FO  Franz Helmreich 512 18 35 512 36 73 studio@franzhelmreich.at Postgasse 13/3 A - 1010 Wien
Foto R. Robausch FO  Roland Robausch 33 09 463 Brigittaplatz 2 A - 1200 Wien
Foto Schuster FO Herr Michael Schuster 01/8926050 01/8930508 office@fotoschuster.at Mariahilferstraße 168 A - 1150 Wien
Foto T.U. FO  Heinz Pfeifer 587 91 67 Opernring 18 A - 1040 Wien
Foto Zentrum FO   2921077 2921077 fotozentrum@aon.at Russbergerstraße 2/12 A - 1210 Wien
Fotografie Mathias Lenz FO Mathias Lenz 8889775 lenz@portraitfoto.at Lerchenfelderstraße 100 A - 1080 Wien
Fotostudio Floyd FO Frau Christine Floyd 5054718 Favoritenstraße 14 A - 1040 Wien
Fotostudio Pflügl Franz FO Pflügl Franz 5353901 fotograf@pfluegl.at Rudolfsplatz 1/13 A - 1010 Wien
Fotostudio Pichler FO Pichler Ulrike 0664 1030654 diefotografin@gmx.at Ziehrerplatz 9 A - 1030 Wien
Fotostudio Schloß Schönbrunn Gesellschaft m.b.H. FO  Michael Weinwurm Burggasse 56 A - 1070 Wien
Fotostudio Steinbach GMBH FO  Steinbach Dieter 5872759 5872759-30 studio@steinbach.com Gumpendorferstraße 10-12 A - 1060 Wien
Haslinger Willibald FO   523 50 00 Siebensterngasse 32-34 A - 1070 Wien
Heeresbild-u.Filmstelle, Bundesministerium für Landesverteidigung FO  Minich und Pauer 5200/37201 oder 37240 5200/17091 oder 17191 Stiftgasse 2a A - 1070 Wien
Huber Peter FO Huber Peter 513 93 44 Mahlerstraße 13 A - 1010 Wien
Inst. f. klassische Archäologie FO  Kneringer Clemens 4277/40604 4277/40640 Franz Kleingasse 1 A - 1190 Wien
Inst. f. künstlerische Gestaltung FO  DI Tschannerl 58 801/256 20 58801/25690 bmartens@email.tuwien.ac.at Karlsplatz 13 A - 1040 Wien
Inst. f. Raumgestaltung FO  Franz Karner 58801/25601 58801/25690 fkarner@raumgestaltung.tuwien.ac.at Karlsplatz 13 A - 1040 Wien
Inst. f. Ur- und Frühgeschichte FO  Gabriele Gattinger 4277 40401 4277 9404 urgeschichte@univic.ac.at Franz Klein Gasse 1 A - 1190 Wien
Inst. f. Zoologie FO  Grillitsch 4277/54535 Althanstraße 14 A - 1090 Wien
Knoll Foto Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. FO  Christine Dworski 7280160 Lassallestraße 40 A - 1020 Wien
Kucera Fotostudio FO   6046122 6045693 Laxenburger Strasse 58 A - 1100 Wien
Markl Michael FO   Stumpergasse 14 A - 1060 Wien
Media Wien FO Herr Ziegler 523322418 523322420 mediawien@mb.magwien.gv.at Zieglergasse 49 A - 1190 Wien
Mentor FO Mag. Klaus Haas 4943600/55 4943600/20 wien.basicplus@mentor.at Fröbelgasse 32 A - 1160 Wien
Milkdo Wien FO  Maresch Roland 49161/50511 49161/52001 Panikengasse 2 A - 1160 Wien
Miraberg Karin FO  KR Brabanec 5444714 Schönbrunnerstraße 101 A - 1050 Wien
Nikolaus Peter FO   4795494 4795494 Gymnasiumstraße 38 A - 1190 Wien
Pflügl Franz FO  Franz Pflügl 53 53 901 5351834 f.pfluegl@aon.at Rudolfsplatz 1/13 A - 1010 Wien
Reiberger Karl Foto-Atelier-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. FO  Karl Reiberger 5057376 5042040 fotozentrum@aon.at Schwarzenbergplatz 13 A - 1040 Wien
Scheiblecker Andreas FO Scheiblecker Andreas 0650 6070300 524 09 67 a.scheiblecker@aon.at Zieglergasse 69/4 A - 1070 Wien
Schludermann Herbert FO  Schludermann 5235073 5235073-50 photoplex@csi.com Kaiserstraße 67-69/2. Haus A - 1070 Wien
Schuster FO  Schuster Richard 2036770 2036770 foto.richard.schuster@chello.at St. Wendelinplatz 5 A - 1220 Wien
Schwentner KEG FO Albert Nicole 524 33 49 524 33 49 -3 albert-schwentner@chello.at Schottenfeldgasse 81-83/2/10 A - 1070 Wien
Soyka Foto FO  Herr Berner 2165136 Praterstraße 42 A - 1020 Wien
Staudigl Bärbel FO   8690384 Breitenfurterstraße 381a A - 1235 Wien
Weinwurm Fotostudio FO  Weinwurm 5237416 5237416-74 info@fotoweinwurm.at Burggasse 56 A - 1070 Wien
Blecha Josef FT  Blecha Josef 4861321 4868985 Lienfeldergasse 37 A - 1160 Wien
Groiss Werner FT  Groiss Michael 7492394 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 127 A A - 1110 Wien
Heereszeuganstalt FT  AR Ing.Beranek 79765/59070 Kelsengasse 4 A - 1031 Wien
Mlaker Ferdinand FT  Mlaker 3300282 u.FAX 961 08 36 office@mlaker.at Dammstraße 36 A - 1200 Wien
ASCO Goldschmiedewerkstätte Ges.m.b.H. GJ  März Werner 01 512 27 38 513 92 42 asco@chello.at Seilerstätte 22 A - 1010 Wien
Badadostow W. GJ  Lieder Heinrich 52 67 928 Westbahnstraße 26 A - 1070 Wien
Bitner Roman GJ  Bitner Roman 604 81 88 Jasomirgottstraße 3/5/16a A - 1010 Wien
Boltenstern Sven GJ  Prof.Sven Boltenstern 18772514 18764043 Schliessmanngasse 17 A - 1130 Wien
Brüder Nowotny KG GJ Ruesch Friedrich 894 27 37 894 20 28 info@dernowotny.at Töpfelgasse 17 A - 1140 Wien
Caesars Juwelen Handel Schmidt KG GJ  Stuhlhofer Arno 533 51 09 532 16 09 Graben 26 A - 1010 Wien
Cerny GJ  Cerny Robert 587 63 96 587 32 16 Gumpendorferstraße 69/1/10 A - 1060 Wien
Eipeldauer Michael GJ  Eipeldauer 8770896 Maxinggasse 2/2 A - 1130 Wien
Felbauer Waltraud GJ  Felbauer Waltraud 513 18 35 Weihburgg. 22 A - 1010 Wien
Fialka Franz GJ   5124349 Domgasse 1 A - 1010 Wien
Goldwerkstatt GJ Alexander & Michael Kozel 01 595338 Stumpergasse 49 A - 1060 Wien
Karat 84 GJ 4023796 Lerchenfelderstraße 108 A - 1080 Wien
Köchert A.E. GJ  Pozsgay Manfred 513 97 25 5125828 Neuer Markt 15 A - 1010 Wien
L.Jarosinski & J. Vaugoin GesmbH & Co.KG GJ  Kurter Jakob 01 523 33 88 01 523 33 88 - 7 Zieglergasse 24 A - 1070 Wien
Mazbani-Design OEG GJ  Asdghik Mazbanian 5131327 Führichgasse 4 A - 1010 Wien
Mikiryan Parnak GJ   4867327 Hernalser Hauptstraße 180 A - 1170 Wien
Moser Juwelier GJ Herr Moser Josef 8693369 Breitenfurter Straße 357 A - 1230 Wien
Neuner Alja GJ  Alja Neuner 01/ 9076643 0664 5277887 01/ 9076643 Kärntner Durchgang 4 A - 1010 Wien
Prochazka Leopold u. Christian GJ  Prochazka Christian 523 81 41 Neubaugasse 70 A - 1070 Wien
Schnitzler Helmut GJ  Schnitzler Helmut 774 88 66 Esslinger Hauptstraße 81-87 A - 1220 Wien
Seitner & Co OEG GJ  Seitner Manfred 5339019 Dorotheergasse 6-8 A - 1010 Wien
Skrein M GesmbH - Goldschmied GJ   513 22 84 Spiegelgasse 5 A - 1010 Wien
Weinhofer Heinz GJ  Weinhofer Heinz 600 25 82 Favoritenstraße 94 A - 1100 Wien
Yilmaz Ali Asgar KEG GJ  Yilmaz Ali 6044924 69919442035 juwelier.yilmaz@hotmail.com Favoritenstraße 126 A - 1100 Wien
Freytag-Berndt und Artaria KG KA  Friedrich Gradinger 869 90 90 25 869 90 90 62 gradinger@freytagberndt.at Brunner Straße 69 A - 1231 Wien
Weber Peter KW  Weber Peter 493 35 35 Fröbelgasse 3 A - 1160 Wien
Wiesmeier Karl & Sohn Gesellschaft m.b.H. KW 9824257 9821893 kartonagen.wiesmeier@aon.at Löhrgasse 14 A - 1150 Wien
a:xperience MD Brunner Marco 712 40 60-0 712 40 60-70 contact@interactivevisit.com Hermanngasse 18/DG A - 1070 Wien
AG Media GmbH MD  Gstöttner Oswald 522 16 41.80 522 16 41.25 gstoettner@agmedia.at Halbgasse 25/1-4 A - 1070 Wien
Ahead Media Beratungs GmbH MD  Geringer 214 06 01 214060111 Hollandstraße 10/46 A - 1020 Wien
Alt E. KEG MD   4951466 offfice@mts-online.at Koppstrasse 78/31 A - 1160 Wien
Art & Joy MD   214107800 214107850 steinbach@art.joy.at Zirkusgasse 13 A - 1020 Wien
Artifex MD  Marco Brunner 7102237/30 office@artifex.co.at Hainburgerstraße 34/1/1/8 A - 1030 Wien
Associer Community Solutions GesmbH MD  Herburger Angelika 0664 84 66 944 0664 8469095 angelika.herburger@pp-associer.com Rauchfangkehrergasse 33/6 A - 1150 Wien
Back Grafik<Multimedia MD  Frau Kählig 5869611 5869611-10 back@studioback.at Amerlingstrasse 19/25 A - 1060 Wien
Bitxtreme Haberfellner & Weilguny OEG MD  Weilguny Wolfgang 726 05 69 office@bitxtreme.com Stuwerstraße 21 A - 1020 Wien
Black & Blue MD  Daniel Robert 50380600 Weyringergasse 34/3 A - 1040 Wien
Brain4art MD Cenk Sentürk 994 97 97 994 97 97 30 office@brain4art.at Porzellangasse 7a A - 1090 Wien
Brezansky Dr. H. Peter MD Herr Dr. H. Peter Brezansky 2724275 6643556644 Holzmeistergasse 12/2/7 A - 1210 Wien
Büro Meisinger KEG MD Werner Meisinger 21261000 2126100/20 buero@buero-meisinger.at Köstlergasse 5/2/26 A - 1060 Wien
Bwk Publishing Solutions GmbH. MD Pachner Patrick 71606-0 71606900 Barmherzigengasse 17/3/5 A - 1030 Wien
Christliche Medienproduktion MD  Andreas Kisslinger 40789590 4078969118 cmp@crossnet.at Schelleingasse 16 A - 1040 Wien
Cine Cartoon Filmproduktion GmbH. MD Epstein Michael 524 06 55 524 93 10 20 office@cinecartoon.com Schottenfeldgasse 14 A - 1070 Wien
City Copy Shop MD  Lindner 4089077 Billrothstraße 21 A - 1190 Wien
Composita MD  Mehran Faradji 5229566 mehran@composita.com Kirchengasse 24 A - 1070 Wien
Coproduction Grafik GmbH MD  Norbert Kraus Mariahilfer Straße 105/2/5 A - 1060 Wien
Create Mediendesign GmbH. MD 7866318 7897601 Margaretenstraße 22/3 A - 1040 Wien
Crosslinks EDV-Dienstleistungs GmbH MD   961 77 77 961 77 77 20 office@crosslinks.at Billrothstraße 52/6 A - 1190 Wien
Das Werk MD  Gerlinde Götz 5456904 Schönbrunnerstraße 99/7 A - 1050 Wien
Dechant Susanne MD  Dechant Susanne 5222554 Schottenfeldgsse 60 A - 1070 Wien
Deisenberger GmbH MD Hämmerle Florian 15264780 15264780-40 Flachgasse 35-37 A - 1150 Wien
Dejaco & Klement OEG MD Mag. Dejaco Hannes-Mario 407 31 30-11 407 31 30-30 hannes.dejaco@magmag.at Leystrasse 43 A - 1200 Wien
Der Auer Grafikdienst MD  Hans Auer 533 7 544 0699 1 533 7 544 533 7 558 hans@auer.at Phorusgasse 9/3 A - 1040 Wien
Der Auer Grafikdienst MD  Hans Auer 533 75 44 Salzgries 15 A - 1010 Wien
Diamond: dogs web consulting gmbH MD Wegrostek Andreas 31 56 721 31 56 721/15 Porzellangasse 3/5 A - 1090 Wien
Die graphikschmiede MD Albert Leidinger 01/6657032 office@graphikschmiede.at Anton Baumgartner Straße 44/55 A - 1230 Wien
Diendorfer WerbegmbH. MD  Diendorfer Raphael 40576740 Carlbergergasse35 A - 1230 Wien
Dolina Thomas MD  Thomas Dolina 0664/1039293 Mariahilferstraße 82/18a A - 1070 Wien
Druck Pott MD   22672161 6763164907 22672738 office.druckpott.com Urban-Loritz-Platz A - 1070 Wien
E.H. Montagen MD  Horak Erwin 2926194 Rußbergstraße 59 A - 1210 Wien
Echo Werbeagentur GesmbH MD Holzinger Günther 524 70 86 524 70 86-13 Schottenfeldgasse 24 A - 1070 Wien
Egger & Lerch Gesellschaft m.b.H. MD   5248900 5248900-9 office@egger-lerch.at Kirchengasse 1a/5 A - 1070 Wien
Engram Werbeagentur GmbH. MD  Radic Sasa 2311104 info@engram.cc Märzstraße 23/1 A - 1150 Wien
Erb-Verlag GmbH MD   546 62 0 546 62 122 Nikolsdorfer Gasse 7-11 A - 1050 Wien
ET Multimedia AG MD  Müllbacher Josef 91919/558 Davidgasse 71 A - 1100 Wien
Eurografik MD  Wilhelm Scharinger 8654542 8654542 15 office@eurografik.net Lamezanstr. 10 A - 1230 Wien
Factory MD  Handler 5249139 5249139/28 Bandgasse 2/8 A - 1070 Wien
Feldmann Agentur MD  Robert Feldmann 2706055 Angerer Straße 26 A - 1210 Wien
Fidentia Consulting Services GmbH MD  1 xxx, 2 Rebernig 1=3334858/24 2=7697060 1=3334858/24 2=7967060/60 Hochstädtplatz 3/202 A - 1200 Wien
flex.media Werbe GmbH. MD  Haberhauer Herbert 3199086 319908620 haberhauer@flexmedia.at Schrickgasse 1 A - 1220 Wien
FREECARD MD Herr Albel Stefan 4064573 4025866 stafan@freecard.cc Lilienbrunngasse 18 A - 1020 Wien
Fuhrmann & Fuhrmann MD  Mag. Friedrich Fuhrmann 216 52 46 Franzensbrückenstraße 22/22 A - 1020 Wien
Fürst & Zitt Werbeagentur MD  Mag. Wolfgang Fürst 5812928 5812928-28 wf@fuz.at Mariahilferstraße 52/1/8 A - 1060 Wien
Gadinger MD   48521117/19 Gschwandnergasse 37 A - 1170 Wien
Gewerbenet Internet-Informationswirtschaft GmbH MD  Wiesmayer Walter Mariahilfer Straße 109/15 A - 1060 Wien
glanzlicht print producing GmbH MD  Andreas Luif Kettenbrückengasse 23/4/1 A - 1050 Wien
Goodfriends MD  Mehmet Bayar 319 59 53 319 30 47 office@goodfriends.at Liechtensteinstraße 32-34/17 A - 1090 Wien
grafik:zuckerstätter MD Zuckerstätter Christian 2850845 2850845/9 grafik@zuckerstaetter.at Zschokkegasse 91/7/L5 A - 1220 Wien
Graphic Cooperation MD Huber Rudolf 0664/9107581 Gellertgasse 38/Top 12 A - 1100 Wien
Greentube I.E.S.AG MD Bernd Krczal 4945056 4945056-14 bk@greentube.at Mariahilfer Str. 47/1/10Z A - 1060 Wien
Gros Software MD  Ing. Stafan Gros 3345333 3345333 44 gros@gros.co.at Engerthstraße 126/2 A - 1220 Wien
Gsöls Eva MD  Gsöls Eva 3205758 3205750 Friedlgasse 56 A - 1190 Wien
Gsöls Günter A. MD Gsöls Günter 3205758 3205750 Iglaseegasse 72 A - 1190 Wien
Holzhausen MD  Fauland Johannes 52700-0 0664/2007638 fauland@holzhausen.at Holzhausenplatz 1 A - 1140 Wien
Hostalek Designagentur KEG MD  Martina Hostalek martina.hostalek@vienna.at Breite Gasse 4-8 A - 1070 Wien
Ideal Communications MD   525310 wg@supervisor.com Neubaugasse 12-14 A - 1070 Wien
IGF Consulting GmbH MD Marion Taschner 6601031075 Schottenfeldgasse 3/17 A - 1070 Wien
Instant MD  Gerald Költringer 5952250 595225015 office@instant.at Schleifmühlgasse 9/41 A - 1040 Wien
ISION Internet Services MD   360100 360101999 Handelskai 94-96 A - 1200 Wien
Jugend am Werk MD  Augustin Dieter 29100-3421 29100-3434 dieter.augustin@jaw.at Louis-Häfliger-Gasse 6 A - 1210 Wien
Jugend am Werk MD   Shuttleworthstraße 4-8/Obj.63 A - 1210 Wien
Keller Hannes MD  Keller Hannes 405 00 68 11 0664 338 0668 405 00 68 50 hannes@blaugrau.at Elisabethstraße 16/10 A - 1010 Wien
Kieninger & Lagler Ges.m.b.H MD   4089077 4089077/18 Stadiongasse 5 A - 1010 Wien
Klasan Werbeagentur Gesellschaft m.b.H. MD Christian Klasan-Uitz 211 33 200 Zirkusgasse 13 A - 1020 Wien
Kleinhans Peter MD Herr Kleinhans Peter 5879004 5879004-17 Schönbrunner Straße 2/8 A - 1040 Wien
Kossdorff Dr. MD  Kossdorff Karl 80327700 holger@kossdorff.at Melchartgasse 9 A - 1130 Wien
Krone Multimedia GmbH & Co.KG. MD  Katacic Mira 36011/3518 36011/3532 mira@krone.at Muthgasse 2 A - 1190 Wien
Krone Verlag MD  Dr. Susanne Obermaier 36011/3517 36011/3518 Muthgasse 2 A - 1190 Wien
KuS Kultur- und Sportverein der Wiener Berufsschulen MD  Brigitte Eberhard 59916/95212 Hütteldorferstr. 7-17 A - 1150 Wien
Leftear MD Gregor Minichberger 9683796 verena@leftear.at Freundgasse A - 1040 Wien
Lion.CC Libro Online GmbH MD  Mag. Kreuzweger Sabi 91717622 917914 Mariahilfer Straße 99 A - 1060 Wien
Listo Videofilm MD Rabl Franz 5961515 Gumpendorfer Str. 132/1 A - 1060 Wien
Mahringer Wilhelm MD  Mahringer Wilhelm 895 33 33-30 895 33 33-20 wm@webmodules.at Mariahilferstraße 170/15 A - 1150 Wien
Mainwork AG MD Thomas Rebernig 7967060 796706060 trebernig@Mainwork.com Rennweg 44 A - 1030 Wien
Management Consulting & Organization GmbH. MD DI Birol Kilic 5137615 5137615/30 mco@tic.at Dorotheergasse 6-8/24 A - 1010 Wien
Martin Kundt Informationsdesign MD  Kundt Martin 879 29 19 10 876 33 57 Hietzinger Hauptstraße 55A A - 1130 Wien
MCM Elektronische Datenverarbeitungs GmbH. MD Luif Andreas 5039445 5052918 office@mcm-merlin.at Bonygasse 36 A - 1120 Wien
Media & Grafik MD  Peter Moser 5811624 Heumühlgasse 10 A - 1040 Wien
Media Deluxe MD Ugur Appak 9132400 9132400 office@mediadeluxe.at Löwengasse 29a A - 1030 Wien
Mediabase MD  Harald Tschuggnall 2082920 office@mediabase.at Högelmüllergasse 5/10 A - 1050 Wien
Mediakultur GmbH. MD Tillmann Philippi 961 01 67 961 82 23 Favoritenstr. 66/7 A - 1040 Wien
Medianet Verlag AG MD Bauer Markus 01/919202140 m.bauer@neduabet,at Geiselbergstraße 15 A - 1110 Wien
Modern Trade Systems KEG MD   4951466 4951666/20 officeqmts-online.at Koppstrasse 78/26 A - 1160 Wien
MTS Versicherungsmakler GmbH. MD  Alt Edeltraud 4951466/60 office@mts-online.at Koppstraße 78/13-15 A - 1160 Wien
Müller Werner MD  Müller Werner 8886328 6763098392 8863220 wmueller@mmedia.at Lemböckgasse 47B A - 1230 Wien
Netinsert Dornhackl Andreas MD Dornhackl Andreas 28090720 2809072/15 a.dornhackl@netinsert.at Enzianweg 23 A - 1200 Wien
Newton 21 Werbeagentur GmbH MD Arjun Ahluwalia 5134146 513414611 mu@newton21.at Heinrichsgasse 4 A - 1010 Wien
Niedermaer, Kaiser & Co OEG MD   Hartwig-Balzen-Gasse 3/6/2 A - 1210 Wien
No Ordinary Agency Werbeagentur GmbH MD Frau Ankica Pajic 2311104 9578816 ankica.pasic@noa.at Tegetthoffstraße 3a/5/4 A - 1010 Wien
OPEN MD  Peter Treibenreif 523 18 87 523 18 87 22 office@open.co.at St. Ullrichsplatz 4/1 A - 1070 Wien
Österreichischer Wirtschaftsverlag GmbH MD   Nikolsdorfer Gasse 7-11 A - 1150 Wien
P.C.A. EDV-Beratung GMBH MD  Rumpold Bernhard 485996620 485996625 office@pca.at Sonnenthalgasse 13 A - 1160 Wien
Page Media Werbeargentur MD  Renato Zappella 52626500 526265050 home@page.at Hermanngasse 18 A - 1070 Wien
Pan Irene GmbH MD Michaela Kölpl 317056815 Rotenlöwengasse 7 A - 1090 Wien
Pictureone Design GmbH MD 960 65 410 960 65 440 Favoritner Gewerbering A - 1100 Wien
Plakativ x-large printing Klaus L. Ziegler KG MD  Klaus L. Ziegler 53626-0 Zwinzstrasse 1, ident Huttengasse 29-33 A - 1160 Wien
PPS - Professional production Service MD  Gallhofer Wolfgang 4066697 4066697-11 office@pps-wien.at Schlagergasse 6/1 A - 1090 Wien
Printshop MD  Saad Sherif 9859422 9859422 1150@printshop.at Gablenzgasse 5-13 A - 1150 Wien
Printshop xlarge MD HÖGER Thomas 494 36 86 494 38 86 Thaliastraße 5 A - 1160 Wien
Public Voice Lab MD Robert Breitenhuber 5852280 5852280-99 office@pvl.at Operngasse 24 A - 1010 Wien
Radio Eins MD  McKenna Ricky 36088101 36088309 mckenna@886supermix.at Heiligenstätter Lände 29 A - 1190 Wien
Redball Marketing Communications GmbH. MD   4840111 37 0699 17788837 4840111 40 vienna@redballmc.com Lobmeyrgasse 5-7 A - 1160 Wien
Report Verlag GmbH MD   40922150 Friedrich Schmidt Platz 4 A - 1080 Wien
Schall & Partner KEG MD  Herburger 3708717 3708727 cicero@ping.at Rauchfangkehrergasse 33/5 A - 1150 Wien
Schöberl GmbH. MD   9855585 9855583 Johnstr. 42/2A A - 1150 Wien
Scholz + Friends MD  Franz Halmer ..... Zirkusgasse 13 A - 1020 Wien
Schwaiger Markus MD 5449532 28 Schönbrunnerstrasse 50/16 A - 1050 Wien
Seliger Martin MD  Seliger Martin 7133807 7133809 csdwien@aon.at Purkytgasse 14 A - 1230 Wien
Soyka Holger MD Mag. Georg Lippay 4700866-12 470755 office@oedat.at Alsegger Str. 39 A - 1180 Wien
Sport Magazin Verlags-GmbH MD  Schneider Eva 36085-151 Kaiserstr. 113-115 A - 1070 Wien
Stadler RST MD  Roland Stadler 7967542 0676/3385153 7968211 r.stadler@werbedesign.at Baumgasse 77/4/1A A - 1030 Wien
Stc Werbeagentur GmbH MD  Nadja Chvojan 9606560-0 9606560-50 Favoritner Gewerbering 32 A - 1100 Wien
Synchro Film und Video Bearbeitungs GmbH. MD   5249310 524 93 10 20 synchro@synchrofilm.com Schottenfeldgasse 14 A - 1070 Wien
Team Werbe und Eventmarketing GmbH MD  Karall Rudolf 524 71 62 Gumpendorferstr.65 A - 1060 Wien
Telemotion WerbegmbH. & Co.KG. MD  Rüdiger Morawetz 5050107 5050107 10 Mayerhofgasse 7 A - 1040 Wien
The Skills Group MD  Jürgen Gangoly 5952110 5052625 5952110/99 contact@theskillsgroup.com Margaretenstraße 70/2 A - 1050 Wien
Thornton MD  Thornton Thomas 5248585 Schottenfeldgasse 67/6 A - 1070 Wien
T-online.at MD   70139-630 70139-806 g.artinger@t-online.net Modecenterstraße 14/2.OG A - 1030 Wien
Top Media MD  Gutschi Christian 21312/6513 21312/6605 heilmann.alexander@news.at Taborstr. 1 - 3 A - 1020 Wien
TSign MD Thomas Stockhammer 9140814 9140864 tom@designbuero.at Marcusgasse 4-12 A - 1140 Wien
Unicom Medien und Handels GmbH. MD  Yang Li Li 8897410 Dr. Schober Str. 84 A - 1130 Wien
Verlagsgruppe News GmbH MD   21312-0 Praterstrasse 31 A - 1020 Wien
Vwz-Verlag MD  Helmreich 524 70 86 Schottenfeldgasse 24 A - 1070 Wien
W Hoch Zwei Werner & Rodlauer OEG MD 5249646 rodlauer@kunstnet.at Breitegasse 17/4 A - 1070 Wien
webfreeTV.com Multimedia Dienstleistungs AG MD  Haspl Markus 9971111 office@webfreetv.com Schottenfeldgasse 69/4/1 A - 1070 Wien
Webmodules MD  Wilhelm Mahringer 895333330 wm@webmodules.com Mariahilferstraße 170 A - 1150 Wien
Weidinger & Partner MD  Glanzer Brigitte 5243306 524330640 office@weidinger.com Mexikoplatz 13-14 A - 1020 Wien
Werbeagentur Groiss MD  Ing. Groiss Wolfgang 6644237301 wolfgang@groisswerk.at Kettenbrückengasse 21/1/10 A - 1050 Wien
Werbeagentur Lighthouse MD Thonauer Angelika 98307770 9833077720 thonauer@lighthouse.co.at Linzerstraße 32 A - 1140 Wien
Wiener Zeitung GmbH. MD Günther Campa 20699 343 20699 494 g.campa@wienerzeitung.at Wiedner Gürtel 10 A - 1040 Wien
Wifi Wien MD  DSA Flandorfer 47677-779 47677-780 4796757 Währinger Gürtel 97 A - 1180 Wien
Winkler Wolfgang MD  Winkler Wolfgang 8880880 69910059597 888088036 bwl@afia.at Speisinger Str. 121-127 A - 1238 Wien
Wohnnet Service GmbH MD  Erlebach Peter 60 27/32 0676 522 33 96 office@wohnnet.at Gaudenzdorfer Gürtel 67/5 A - 1120 Wien
Yumyum Communications Digital Media Services Gesellschaft m.b.H. MD 52496800 Neubaugasse 68 A - 1070 Wien
Allgemeine Baugesellschaft-A.Porr AG MK  Mag. Rene Meisinger 050626/117 Absberggasse 47 A - 1100 Wien
Check-point sales communications MK Norbert Netzker 7157281 715728119 norbert.netzker@check-point.at Erdbergstraße 52-60/3/2/5 A - 1030 Wien
Murad & Murad MK Mag. Ilse Rein 9551655 9551656 ilse.rein@muradundmurad.at Puchgasse 1 A - 1220 Wien
SAZ Marketing Service GesmbH MK Mag. Hubert Witschnig 6023912 6023912/33 office@saz.at Technologiestraße 8 A - 1120 Wien
Storm MK Storm 5954804 5954804/40 agentur@storm.at Liniengasse 2B/1/5 A - 1060 Wien
Acts & Facts MT  Diendorfer Raphael 405 76 74 - 0 raphael.diendorfer@showroom.at Carlbergergasse 35 A - 1230 Wien
AFCOM MT Alexander Fauland 402 35 55 0664 33 88 600 4060921 alexander.fauland@medmix.at Lange Gasse 20-22 A - 1080 Wien
BFI-Wien MT Frau DSP Koch Birgit 01/6020508-63 01/6020508-28 b.koch@bfi-wien.or.at Gudrunstraße 184 A - 1100 Wien
Creative Media MT  Hubbauer Wolfgang 7150227 715022799 wolfgang.hubbauer@creative.co.at Ditscheinergasse 4 A - 1030 Wien
HANN Filmproduktionsgesellschaft m.b.H. MT Hann Mario 3170568-12 31705689 m.hann@mediavilm.at Rotenlöwengasse 5/6 A - 1090 Wien
IWAVES XMP GmbH. MT  Androsch Christian 5812158 5812158/20 ca@iwaves.at Margaretenstraße 70/2/3 A - 1050 Wien
Jobfinder Informationsdienstleistung GmbH MT  Mag. Bernhardrengs 14050068 office@jobfinder.at Elisabethstraße 16/10 A - 1020 Wien
MMK TV Produktions GmbH MT Kraml Martin 876 78 95 Kirchmeyergasse 9/B/6 A - 1130 Wien
Peter C. Behavy-Florido Film MT  Peter C. Behavy 6502204488 info@floridoflm.com Felix-Slavik-Straße 4/2/6 A - 1210 Wien
Pressetext Austria Nachrichtenagentur MT  Markus Schranz 81140 81140-55 schranz@pressetext.at Josefstädter Straße 44 A - 1080 Wien
RASCOM Computerdistribution Ges.m.b. H. MT  Roland Mag. Mossig 494 13 95 Ottagringer Straße 167/3 A - 1160 Wien
Reumiller und Reumiller OEG MT Reumiller Gerald 403 35 07 403 35 07 16 reu.grafo@chello.at Laudongasse 8 A - 1080 Wien
Richter Solutions MT Richter Gerald 923 83 45 923 83 45 11 office@richter-solutions.com Seidlgasse 32 A - 1030 Wien
Schäffer Rupert GesmbH MT  DI Alexander Schäffer 895 10 54 201 895 10 54 115 schaeffer@ins.at Lützowgasse 12-14 A - 1140 Wien
via donau - Österr. Wasserstraßen-Ges.m.b.H MT  Michlits Eva 5954896 5954896-19 office@via-donau.org Donau- City-Straße 1 A - 1220 Wien
Hukla-Werke PO  Fort 605330 60533111 Oberlaaer Straße 246 A - 1100 Wien
MAK - Museum für angewandte Kunst PO Albrecht Helmar 71136/285 Stubenring 5 A - 1010 Wien
City Copy Service RG Herr Herbert Berger 604 87 55 604 87 55 55 CCS10@aon.at Gudrunstraße 160 A - 1100 Wien
FBDS Copy Shop RG  Schüller Christoph 202 67 76 202 67 76 2 fbds@aon.at Wagramer Str. 100 A - 1220 Wien
Print Shop Westbahnhof RG  Usuplu Marco 897 55 24 Europaplatz 1 A - 1150 Wien
Repa Copy RG  Heyduk Romana 0800 208 214 0800 208 214 17 214@repacopy.at Schönbrunnerstraße 205 A - 1120 Wien
Schüller & Schulz Ges.m.b.H. RG  Schüller 2026776 2026776-2 FBDS_COPY@computerserve.com Wagramerstrasse 100 A - 1220 Wien
X-Print Digitaldruck Marta Olszowska RG  Usuplu Muharrem 8975524 kopie@westbahnhof.at Löhrgasse 3 A - 1150 Wien
DM IBRAHIMOVIC KEG SD   943 41 93 dm.ibrahimovic.keg@chello.at Königsgasse 4 A - 1060 Wien
Frey Michaela Emailmanufaktur SD  Josef Hrazdil 59925/13 Gumpendorferstraße 81 A - 1060 Wien
Ibrahimovic Druckerei SD Ibrahimovic 0699 116 444 92 Königseggasse 4 A - 1060 Wien
Simsa SD   689 19 50 office@simsa.at Ober-Laaer-Straße 226 A - 1100 Wien
Deutschmann KEG SH  Franz Deutschmann 405 73 92 405 73 92 33 Hernalser Gürtel U-Bahn-Bogen 51-53 A - 1080 Wien
Doneiser Design SH   8928177 892817790 e-mail:doneiser@schild.at Penzingerstraße 150 A - 1140 Wien
Estl Ges.m.b.H. SH   317 64 19 3195788 Roßauer Lände 45 A - 1090 Wien
Fichtinger Martin SH  Hr. Fichtinger 749 41 81 7432343 info@fichtingerbeschriftungen.at Am Kanal 47 A - 1110 Wien
Hurych Wolfgang SH 602 02 25 hurych@via.at Columbusgasse 24 A - 1100 Wien
Jammernegg GmbH SH   804 35 45 804354515 Breitenfurter Straße 158 A - 1230 Wien
Müller Otto SH   8022270 8037504 Hetzendorferstraße 25 A - 1120 Wien
Pichler Beschriftungen SH   214 14 36 Untere Donaustraße 45 A - 1020 Wien
Rührer Andreas SH Herr Rührer Andreas 699 5008 699 5008 14 andy@ruehrer.at Triesterstraße 206 A - 1230 Wien
Sedlmayer Kurt SH  Sedlmayer Kurt 270 89 51 Guschelbauergasse 10-14 A - 1210 Wien
Spurny & Weinwurm Ges.m.b.H SH   0160900-0 16090025 Leo-Mathauser-Gasse 67 A - 1230 Wien
Stern Helmut SH   259 46 26 2594628 stern.schilder@netway.at Große Pfarrgasse 19 A - 1020 Wien
Steip Franz ST  Franz Steip 01 6045625 01 6045625 Buchengasse 72 A - 1100 Wien
Adapta TA   270 74 70 0676/9333993 Brünnerstraße 57 B A - 1210 Wien
Atelier West Raumasstattungsgesellschaft m.b.H. TA   982 44 44 Johnstraße 10 A - 1150 Wien
Auer Thomas TA  Tuschek 9825151 9853895 Kienmayergasse 31 A - 1140 Wien
Barcal Günter TA  M 548 18 20 0664-307 68 74 548 18 20 /22 Kliebergasse 3 A - 1050 Wien
Bartolich Josef TA  Bartolich Josef Erdbergstraße 115 A - 1030 Wien
Bathelt & Co TA  Bathelt 3681612 368 16 12 16 Heiligenstädter Straße 79 A - 1190 Wien
Beisteiner Robert TA  Beisteiner Robert 804 53 67 0663 01 30 28 804 16 37 Speisingerstraße 85 A - 1130 Wien
BFI-Wien TA  Jank 602 05 08-0 602 05 08-28 Gudrunstraße 187 A - 1100 Wien
Binder Wolfgang TA  Petschner/Binder 2717399 0699/19554604 2717399 Fahrbachgasse 3 A - 1210 Wien
Brandner Josef TA  Brandner 4705857 Fax Gentzgasse 68 A - 1180 Wien
Brunner Erich TA   597 90 00 Gumpendorferstraße 133 A - 1060 Wien
Bucher Franz TA  Bucher Franz 493 33 93 Thaliastraße 115 A - 1160 Wien
Bundesheer TA  Sit 7976559009 Kelsenstraße 4 A - 1031 Wien
Bundesmobilienverwaltung TA  Klar 5234240 Mariahilfer Strasse 88 A - 1070 Wien
Burgtheater GesmbH TA  Thomas Harlik 51444 2641 51444 4488 Dr.Karl Lueger Ring 2 A - 1010 Wien
Dietl Franz TA  Dietl 3687402 Billrothstraße 8-10 A - 1190 Wien
E.Kravka Ges.m.b.H TA   278 5379 268 83 00 Floridsdorfer Markt 6 A - 1210 Wien
Eschelmüller Werner TA Herr Eschelmüller 0664/43 579 34 369 03 11 369 03 11 Döblinger Hauptstraße 11 A - 1190 Wien
Fischer Markus TA  Markus Fischer 894 61 83 894 94 94 Penzinger Straße 92 A - 1140 Wien
Freudensprung Gottfried TA  Freudensprung 7493173 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 52 A - 1110 Wien
Fröschl Karl TA 0664/2601604 Ottakringer Strasse 44 A - 1170 Wien
Füllerer Norbert TA  Norbert Füllerer 512 88 79 512 95 18 office@fuellerer.at Singerstraße 18 A - 1010 Wien
Galik Peter TA  Galik 8103591 8103419 Hohenbergstraße 13 A - 1120 Wien
Ganser Fritz TA   3327375 3300662 Untere Augartenstraße 1 A - 1020 Wien
Glassl Manfred TA  Glassl 2783654+FAX 2927889 Floridsdorfer Markt 9-14 A - 1210 Wien
Gneth Philipp TA Herr Gneth Philipp 4035564 Tendlergasse 11 A - 1090 Wien
Gross Johann TA Johann Gross 596 51 18 5976853 gross@surfeu.at Gumpendorfer Straße 147 A - 1060 Wien
Hanisch GesmbH TA  Hanisch 2717191 Prager Straße 75 A - 1210 Wien
Hein Christian TA  Hein 4060652 4089143 office@hein.co.at Theresiengasse 54 A - 1180 Wien
Hierweck Michael TA  Hierweck 813 63 73 Florianigassse 33 A - 1080 Wien
Hochmeister Walter GmbH TA 603 82 00 Wielandgasse 15 A - 1100 Wien
Höfenstock-Brauner TA Höfenstock-Brauner 367 16 66 367 16 65 Billrothstraße 61 A - 1190 Wien
Hofmann Fritz H. TA   4921244 4921246 Kirchstetterngasse 15 A - 1160 Wien
Horzynek Horst TA  Horzynek 7269182 Sebastian Kneipp Gasse 8 A - 1020 Wien
Hutterer Erhard TA   8777115 St. Veit Gasse 80 A - 1130 Wien
Kainbacher Tapezierer TA Kainbacher Herbert 985 43 68 0664 542 3267 985 43 68-10 herbert.kainbacher@utanet.at Wurzbachgasse 2-8 A - 1150 Wien
Kammerer Alfred Raumausstatter TA Herr  216 53 55 216 53 55 Kl. Mohrengasse 4 A - 1020 Wien
Kellner & Co TA  Karl Kellner 7495211 7498857 Grillgasse 8 A - 1110 Wien
Klune Harald TA  Klune 3191294 3191294/70 Liechtensteinstraße 67 A - 1090 Wien
Kohlmaier GesmbH TA  Kohlmaier 503 64 40 503 64 40 - 9 box@stoffundleder.at Viktorgasse 22 A - 1040 Wien
Krammer Raumausstatter TA Herr Leopold Friedl 216 53 55 216 53 55 Kleine Mohrengasse 4 A - 1020 Wien
Lang Josef TA Josef Lang 4894363 4894363 Rosa Luxemburg-Gasse 9 A - 1160 Wien
Lazelberger GesmbH TA Lazelberger Josef 2142357 2142111 lazelberger.gesmbh@chello.at Untere Donaustrasse 27 A - 1020 Wien
Magistratsdirektion der Stadt Wien TA  Ottmar Peischl 667 20 93 Gutheil-Schoder-Gasse 9 A - 1100 Wien
Matthäus Zinner Werbegrafik TA Herr Matthäus Zinner 8973141 89323584 zinner@typhothese.at Rosinagasse 19 A - 1150 Wien
Mayer Johann Josef TA Schmidt Ernst 526 51 37 Lindengasse 8 A - 1170 Wien
Mischek Erich TA Erich Mischek 8945403 0676 3052087 8945403 Hadikgasse 54 A - 1140 Wien
Morgenbesser Markus TA  Morgenbesser 3308655 334 21 85 Allerheiligenplatz 3 A - 1200 Wien
Müller TA  Alfred Müller 7493119 7493119 Herbortgasse 25 A - 1110 Wien
Peter Albrecht TA 01/604 38 93 0664/4201 201 01/604 38 93 Hauslabgasse 40/1 A - 1050 Wien
Pötzl GmbH TA  Pötzl 0664 1340514 6031719 02610 42557 24 Waldgasse 9 A - 1100 Wien
R & P Raumausstattung GesmbH TA  Gneth Rudolf 4081092, Fax15 31 09 861 0676/95 68 015 Spitalgasse 17 A - 1090 Wien
R & P Raumausstattung GesmbH / Gneth Philipp TA  Gneth Philipp 4081092 408 10 92-15 tapezierermeister-gneth@chello.at Spitalgasse 17 A - 1090 Wien
Raumausstatter Hutterer GmbH & Co KEG TA  Hutterer Martina 01/283 61 58 0664 3018761 2836158 office@ihrwohntraum.at Am Bahnhof 4/5/1 A - 1220 Wien
Raumausstatter Krammer TA Herr Leopold Friedl 216 53 55 216 53 55 Kleine Mohrengasse 4 A - 1020 Wien
Raumausstattung Posch KEG TA Hentschl 720 40 37 720 40 37 raumausstattung-posch@utanet.at Schüttelstraße 71 A - 1020 Wien
Raumausstattungs Ges.m.b.H Atelier West TA   9824444 9824444-15 office@atelierwest.at Johnstraße 10 A - 1150 Wien
Raumgestaltung Preslmayr TA Frau Preslmayr Olga 8103419 8103419 Schönbrunner Straße 242 A - 1120 Wien
Redl & Redl OEG TA Marcus Redl 478 20 48 0663 80 73 77 470 50 96 Türkenschanzstraße 1 A - 1180 Wien
Redl Rene TA  Redl jun. 9820257 0664 3360855 982 02 57 RedlRene@aon.at Fischerstiege 9 A - 1010 Wien
Rödler Helmut TA   6021180 604 49 61 Quellenstraße 88 A - 1100 Wien
Rudolf Geiselhart GmbH TA   89 365 14 89 365 15 75 Sechshauserstraße 15 A - 1150 Wien
Schibl Christian TA  Eigner 581 67 61 Theobaldgasse 18 A - 1060 Wien
Schmidt Friedrich Otto TA   3179348 3107612 Währingerstraße 28 A - 1090 Wien
Skopik Erwin TA  Skopik 2141494 Rotensterngasse 30 A - 1020 Wien
Sonnberger Kurt TA  Sonnberger 6020174 Pernerstorfergasse 26 A - 1100 Wien
Stadler Richard Nachfolger Gerhard Kacer TA Stadler 479 55 01 01/479 55 01 4 Gymnasiumstraße 13 A - 1180 Wien
Steinbacher Alexander TA  Steinbacher Alexander 0664/131 65 26 Alexander.Steinbacher@chello.at Adolf Loos Gasse 6/21/6 A - 1210 Wien
Steurer OHG TA  Moder 4063436 0676-5560581 Laudongasse 6 A - 1080 Wien
Syrch Helmut TA  Syrch Helmut 798 13 53 Hegergasse 14 A - 1030 Wien
Syrovatka Christian TA  Syrovatka 3326366 3326366 Klosterneuburgerstraße 41 A - 1200 Wien
Überbacher TA  Hans Überbacher 6032257 Wielandplatz 4 A - 1100 Wien
Ullmann Peter TA  Ullmann 27 81 696/0676/7196443 2712484 Donaufelderstraße 13 A - 1210 Wien
Vitula TA  Vitula 7491273 0664/1005116 7498555 office@vitula.at Geiselbergstraße 38-42 A - 1110 Wien
West TA   985 05 37 Johnstraße 10 A - 1150 Wien
Wiener TA  Wiener Norbert 9143134 Linzer Straße 393 A - 1140 Wien
Woborsky Harald TA  Woborsky 714 72 09 713 48 08 Fiakerplatz 1 A - 1030 Wien
Zavoral Josef TA  Zavoral 4080406 0664/2349022 Payergasse 5-7 A - 1160 Wien
Alfons Hertha GesmbH TR  Alfons 3100538 Liechtensteinstrasse 81 A - 1090 Wien
Alt Erlaa - Textilreinigung TR Durstberger Helmut 6676558 6676558 Kaufpark Alt-Erlaa Top 25 A - 1232 Wien
Bauer Christine TR  Christine Bauer 2726824 Jedleseeer Str.96 a A - 1210 Wien
Bruzek Ing. A. u. M. KG TR  Brigitte Ganstner 4702436 Genzgasse 122 A - 1180 Wien
Daranyi Katalin TR   545 73 21 Schönbrunner Straße 50 A - 1050 Wien
Fasan OHG TR Zorzi 01/2189983 Hammerschmidtgasse 11-13 A - 1190 Wien
Furigan Andreas TR Furigan Andreas 01/9826133 Schweglerstrasse 11-13 A - 1150 Wien
Hammerl TR 271101030 6643118461 Fassangasse 35-39 A - 1030 Wien
Hammerl & Hammerl Gesellschft m.b.H. TR  Hammerl Peter 271 10 10 271 10 10-30 Marksteinergasse 13 A - 1210 Wien
Jugend am Werk TR Herr Czasny 01/799 25 47 0664 9650106 01/799 25 47/10 mba-zoba@jaw.at Modecenterstraße 22/Stg. A1/2.OG A - 1030 Wien
Karner Reinhold TR Herr Karner 419 89 17 419 89 703 Baumgartengasse 44 A - 1140 Wien
Kendl I. KEG TR  Kendl Ingeborg 405 81 74 Kalvarienberggasse 45 A - 1170 Wien
Klaus Wäscherei TR   2598504 Kürschnergasse 9 A - 1210 Wien
Kreisler Ingrid TR Ingrid Kreisler 19325637 14058174 Costagasse 9 A - 1150 Wien
Kreisler Ingrid TR  Kreisler Ingrid 4058174 0664/5255678 kreisler.peter@aon.at Kalvarienberggasse 45 A - 1170 Wien
Lang Franz TR Lang Franz 4863162 4863162 vorher anrufen Ottakringerstrasse 176 A - 1160 Wien
Lebl Werner Wäscherei TR Werner Lebl 01/982 09 52 01/786 92 66 Marzinger Str. 3-5 A - 1140 Wien
Lüderitz TR  Lüderitz Renate 5053202 Schönbergstrasse 20 A - 1040 Wien
Mangold Rüdiger TR  Rüdiger Mangold 01/604 12 94 Absberggasse 15 A - 1100 Wien
Polt Silvia TR  Polt Silvia 5864265 Capistrangasse 8 A - 1060 Wien
Schäukel Silvia TR  Schäukel Silvia 9793215 9793215 Linzerstraße 425 A - 1140 Wien
Schmidt Marianne GmbH & COKG TR  Percsy Margarete 01/2713414 01/2713423 01/2713414 Scheffelstraße 27 A - 1210 Wien
Stross-Chem. Kleiderreinigung Gesellschaft m.b.H. TR Stross Martin 0699 12018990 Landstrasser Hauptstrasse 41 A - 1030 Wien
Studentinnenheim Währing - Wirtschaftsverwaltung TR  Mariona Fabrega 4790511 47905115 verwaltung@waehring.or.at Hasenauerstraße 29 A - 1180 Wien
Textilpflege Hartmann GmbH TR Schultheis 6991948 0664 4221802 8674884 Mollardgasse 71 A - 1060 Wien
Textilreinigung Helga TR  Rottenberg Theodor 3172187 3192687 Porzellangasse 8 A - 1090 Wien
Wien Work TR Frau Szadujko Elzbieta 01/769 83 77/25 01/769 83 77-30 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 357 A - 1110 Wien
Zorzi Putzerei TR  Werner Zorzi 3704263 0676/4013021 Hammerschmitgasse 11 A - 1190 Wien
Brindl Johann UM  Brindl Johann 889 31 32 Willergasse 49 A - 1238 Wien
Grandegger GmbH&CoKG UM   Hardtgasse 7 A - 1190 Wien
Günther Schmidt Handelsgesellschaft m. b. H. UM  Ronald Schmidt 486 52 30 info@juwelier-schmidt.at Sandleitengasse 49 A - 1160 Wien
Reich Friedrich UM  Reich Friedrich 5870582 5870582 Schönbrunnerstraße 17-19 A - 1050 Wien
Reinhold Peter UM  Reinhold Peter 87 68 562 Lainzerstraße 3 A - 1130 Wien
Swatch Group Österreich UM  Bartl Markus 981 85 12 981 85 19 Kuefsteingasse 15 A - 1140 Wien
Uhren Juwelen Schöll GesmbH UM  Gerhard Rametsteiner 2781381 2030650 Brünnerstraße 2-4 A - 1210 Wien
Uhrmacherlehrwerkstätte der Stadt Wien - MA 56 UM  Dir. Harald Rinder (59916) 95691 (59916) 95698 (59916) 99 95691 uw06moll087k1@m56ssr.wien.at Mollardgasse 87 A - 1060 Wien
EURO RSCG Vienna GMBH  Albert Essenther Hasnerstrasse 123 A - 1160 Wien